Menu

Nørrebro Parken

Mimers Parken

Ugens Hjemmekampe
September 2017
18.
mandag
20.00
Nørrebro United 3
2 - 2
Herrer
Senior
Herre Senior 2 7M Efterår • P1
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
FA 2000 2
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
23.
lørdag
11.00
Nørrebro United 5
Herrer
Senior
Herre Senior 2 7M Efterår • P4
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
Deportivo Cobayas
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
23.
lørdag
12.30
Nørrebro United 10
Herrer
Senior
Herre Senior 4 7M Efterår • P5
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
Vanløse 2
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
23.
lørdag
15.15
Nørrebro United
Herrer
M+40
M+40 1 7M Efterår • P1
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
Nørrebro Bk.
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
23.
lørdag
16.00
Nørrebro United
Kvinder
Senior
Kvinde Senior 2 7M Efterår • P2
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
FC Ø
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
24.
søndag
10.00
FB (3)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M Efterår • Pulje 3
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
Nørrebro United (4)
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
24.
søndag
10.40
KB (6)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M Efterår • Pulje 3
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
Nørrebro United (4)
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
24.
søndag
11.00
Vanløse (3)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M Efterår • Pulje 1
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
Nørrebro United (2)
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
24.
søndag
11.40
Nørrebro United (2)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M Efterår • Pulje 1
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
KB (11)
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
Ugens Hjemmekampe
September 2017
22.
fredag
18.15
Nørrebro United
2 - 2
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge 1 (02) Efterår • P1
Kunst, Mimersparken
Skjold
Kunst, Mimersparken
22.
fredag
20.00
Nørrebro United
livescore
1 - 4
Herrer
Senior
Serie 1, P2 17/18 • P2
Kunst, Mimersparken
Sunred Beach FC
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
10.00
Nørrebro United (2)
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge (07) 8M C Efterår • Pulje 4
Kunst, Mimersparken
KFUM
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
10.00
Nørrebro United
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger (07) 8M B/C Efterår • Pulje 1
Kunst, Mimersparken
Vestia
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
11.15
Nørrebro United
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge (07) 8M B Efterår • Pulje 1
Kunst, Mimersparken
BK Stefan
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
11.15
Nørrebro United (1)
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge (07) 8M C Efterår • Pulje 1
Kunst, Mimersparken
B 1903
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
12.30
Nørrebro United (1)
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge (06) 8M C Efterår • Pulje 1
Kunst, Mimersparken
CPH Youth FC
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
12.30
Nørrebro United (3)
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge (06) 8M C Efterår • Pulje 2
Kunst, Mimersparken
Fremad Amager (2)
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
13.45
Nørrebro United (3)
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge (07) 8M C Efterår • Pulje 2
Kunst, Mimersparken
BK Skjold
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
13.45
Nørrebro United
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge M (05) 8M Efterår • Mester B
Kunst, Mimersparken
Sundby Bk. 2
Kunst, Mimersparken
23.
lørdag
15.00
Nørrebro United
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 3 (04) Efterår • P3
Kunst, Mimersparken
KB 5
Kunst, Mimersparken
24.
søndag
10.00
Nørrebro United 2
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 4 (04) Efterår • P4 A
Kunst, Mimersparken
Rødovre
Kunst, Mimersparken
24.
søndag
11.45
Nørrebro United
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge 4 (03) Efterår • P4
Kunst, Mimersparken
Hvidovre IF 4 (2)
Kunst, Mimersparken
Ugens Stævner
Der er ingen stævner i denne uge
Ugens Stævner
Der er ingen stævner i denne uge
Live-score
Der er ingen livekampe på nuværende tidspunkt